Wakefield And District Snooker League

League Tables - October 2018

Tuesday

 TeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Ryhill Village B411110010293114
2Lofthousegate A41101109932212
3Royston Pockets B402100110243111
4Royston Pockets A40201109862211
5Mapplewell A40201109502211
6Barnsley Cons31011008782110
7Belle Vue Cons3101010822219
8Crigglestone4011101927229
9Alverthorpe WMC4011020943229
10St Michaels3011010796218
11Outwood B3010110678127
12Outwood A3001110606126
13West Green4001012792134
14Wrenthorpe3000120812034

Thursday

 TeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1New Lodge B30120007573010
2Cudworth West End31011008572110
3Brookhouse3011100787219
4Royston Midland3011100676219
5Mapplewell B3101001731218
6Grimethorpe WMC3010200670128
7Ryhill Liberal3011001648217
8Ryhill Village A3001110611126
9Darfield Road2001100450115
10New Lodge A3000120598034
11Crofton WMC1001000210103
12Bullet S/S2000110516023
13Crofton C/C2000110391023