Wakefield And District Snooker League

League Tables - March 2019

Tuesday

 TeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1West Green23276422584415866
2Royston Pockets B24177432579715965
3Royston Pockets A242834615649131165
4Lofthousegate A243473525794141063
5Crigglestone241763616019141063
6Mapplewell A242736425688121263
7Ryhill Village B242637515755111362
8Barnsley Cons232645515733121161
9Wrenthorpe243436806195101460
10St Michaels240835715780111358
11Outwood B24144852553391554
12Belle Vue Cons242353925806101452
13Alverthorpe WMC220742725434111151
14Outwood A240453102548191547

Thursday

 TeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Cudworth West End21268320533416566
2Mapplewell B21546231518715666
3New Lodge B22266341511314862
4Darfield Road221564425137121055
5Grimethorpe WMC222536424856101255
6New Lodge A211635514682101153
7Brookhouse20254342499011952
8Crofton WMC20144461455591147
9Royston Midland200643434283101046
10Bullet S/S20151580454771346
11Ryhill Village A21123951449261545
12Ryhill Liberal21052662444371444
13Crofton C/C21126363473191243