Wakefield And District Snooker League

League Tables - February 2020

Tuesday

 TeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Wrenthorpe19294022480715460
2Outwood A18263430422011754
3Belle Vue Cons19191260446211854
4Alverthorpe Cons18435213466412652
5West Green18046521412710846
6Royston Pockets A19242452453381145
7Barnsley Cons18241560415071145
8Royston Pockets B18055251393510844
9St Michaels1805427042529943
10Crigglestone19231481441761341
11Ryhill Village B19132742422761341
12Outwood B18242163400881040
13Lofthousegate A19034273416471235

Thursday

 TeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Darfield Road15164211357411446
2Ryhill Village A16145240374310644
3Brookhouse1613542138139742
4Crofton WMC1415323033299541
5New Lodge A1705336037558941
6New Lodge B1715225237498940
7Bullet S/S1514261132267840
8Crofton C/C1506135034137838
9Grimethorpe WMC1604514238729737
10Cudworth West End16114370354861034
11Royston Midland15020670332621327