Wakefield And District Snooker League

League Tables - December 2018

Tuesday

 TeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Royston Pockets A1126012027648338
2Lofthousegate A1223213128297533
3Mapplewell A1215032129166633
4West Green1204411229798431
5Royston Pockets B1205221228477531
6Wrenthorpe1222134032015731
7Ryhill Village B1212243028495730
8Crigglestone1204223129706629
9Belle Vue Cons1221305129146628
10Outwood B1212322228056628
11St Michaels1103215026885625
12Barnsley Cons911231123154522
13Alverthorpe WMC1002215024234621
14Outwood A1102125124583820

Thursday

 TeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Mapplewell B1023310124848233
2Cudworth West End1013411026208232
3Grimethorpe WMC1122132124805629
4Brookhouse1004221125096427
5New Lodge B1002431024106427
6Ryhill Liberal1004131122395526
7Royston Midland903320120706325
8Darfield Road1002322122505523
9New Lodge A1003034021593722
10Crofton WMC902214019984520
11Ryhill Village A1010144020302820
12Crofton C/C900423019794519
13Bullet S/S1001126021982817