Wakefield And District Snooker League

League Tables - September 2020

Tuesday

 TeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Wrenthorpe21394023524616565
2Outwood A21373440495313864
3Belle Vue Cons2211014605211121062
4Alverthorpe Cons21436323542713858
5Barnsley Cons212535604898101155
6West Green21057531490412954
7Outwood B213432634844101150
8St Michaels210554704966101150
9Crigglestone21251481492081349
10Royston Pockets B210562624588111048
11Royston Pockets A21242562490381348
12Ryhill Village B22133843487471546
13Lofthousegate A22035383486381441

Thursday

 TeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Crofton WMC19273250455012756
2Ryhill Village A19255250446512754
3Darfield Road19165241441212752
4Brookhouse19155422449511850
5Crofton C/C20171452451291149
6Bullet S/S19152731405981148
7New Lodge A19063460418491047
8Grimethorpe WMC19056152460711845
9New Lodge B19162262418891045
10Cudworth West End19134380430781143
11Royston Midland19121681418341536