Wakefield And District Snooker League

League Tables - June 2018

Tuesday

 TeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Outwood A24294432582715969
2Royston Pockets A245445515869131168
3Belle Vue Cons243636605660121266
4Mapplewell A243384515937141064
5Lofthousegate A242745335929131163
6Royston Pockets B243473435770141062
7West Green243544716049121262
8Crigglestone241388225770121259
9Outwood B242536625510101457
10Ryhill Village B242536625474101457
11Alverthorpe WMC244155546018101454
12Wrenthorpe240473825827111351
13Mapplewell B240823475342101448

Thursday

 TeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1New Lodge A24276450555915969
2St Michaels242398205536141067
3Crofton WMC242835605567131167
4Bullet S/S243383705456141064
5Brookhouse240685415558141062
6Ryhill Village A242565425825131162
7Grimethorpe WMC243455525280121261
8Royston Midland240676235309131159
9Darfield Road241566335522121258
10Cudworth West End241467515694111358
11New Lodge B241545815298101455
12Ryhill Liberal24062682499581650
13Crofton C/C24034962529671748