Wakefield And District Snooker League

League Tables - October 2017

Tuesday

 TeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Royston Pockets A412100011354016
2Lofthousegate A32100009253014
3Belle Vue Cons32001007242112
4West Green4011020925229
5Mapplewell A4002110947229
6Outwood A2020000465208
7Outwood B2100010445116
8Alverthorpe WMC2010100583116
9Crigglestone3001101689125
10Royston Pockets B3001101621125
11Mapplewell B4010003766134
12Wrenthorpe3000120743034
13Ryhill Village B3000021533032

Thursday

 TeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Brookhouse3020010748219
2Royston Midland3020010718219
3Cudworth West End3011100681219
4Bullet S/S2101000535208
5New Lodge A3011010661218
6Grimethorpe WMC3100020752127
7Ryhill Liberal3010110574127
8Darfield Rd2010100493116
9New Lodge B3001020599125
10St Michaels3000210650035
11Crofton C/C2010001490114
12Crofton WMC1010000251104
13Ryhill Village A3001011682124