Wakefield And District Snooker League

League Tables - December 2017

Tuesday

 TeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Lofthousegate A1124121128427434
2Royston Pockets A1132212127017433
3Mapplewell A1212512130458432
4Belle Vue Cons1123123025496532
5Outwood A1105131125576530
6Royston Pockets B1021312123866427
7Wrenthorpe1103314026846527
8Alverthorpe WMC1021123125334624
9Outwood B1112124124094724
10West Green1012124024354624
11Crigglestone1101342126174723
12Mapplewell B1105001523545621
13Ryhill Village B1011123221093719

Thursday

 TeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1New Lodge A1115203025888334
2Grimethorpe WMC1113402125218331
3Royston Midland1005122023486429
4Darfield Rd1213141227455729
5St Michaels1103251024485629
6Ryhill Village A1013221124716428
7Bullet S/S931104021845426
8Brookhouse1003304022506425
9Crofton WMC1003214021385524
10Cudworth West End1002323022845524
11Ryhill Liberal1102134123043821
12New Lodge B901224019503618
13Crofton C/C1002033220922817