Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Summer

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Alverthorpe Cons18553122507413558
2West Green18246231439912651
3St Michaels18147411437812651
4Ryhill Village18431433411281046
5Lofthousegate1725241341109845
6Royston Pockets A18161451393281045
7Mapplewell B1824324343459943
8Royston Pockets B17141443374961136
9Mapplewell A18213282409161235
10Crigglestone18123372394161235

Highest Break: M.Stocks (102) Alverthorpe Cons



For All Your Gas, Water and Electrical Solutions - Contact Steve Baxter on 01226-755246 or 07967-086587


Updated: Sun, 24th May 2020