Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Summer

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Alverthorpe Cons15453111429212352
2St Michaels15137301369211444
3West Green15145131370510541
4Lofthousegate1525131336328740
5Ryhill Village1442133131697740
6Royston Pockets A1515134132767838
7Mapplewell A15203271339251030
8Royston Pockets B15130443325841129
9Mapplewell B1403323332956828
10Crigglestone15121362320241128

Highest Break: M.Stocks (102) Alverthorpe Cons



Would you like to advertise here? This website gets hundreds of hits each week. Check out "Information -> Website Statistics" above. If you are interested, please contact the league secretary.


Updated: Thu, 15th Aug 2019