Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Summer

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Mapplewell B16363121407212452
2Royston Pockets B16253321388210647
3Alverthorpe WMC1631453046388844
4Mapplewell A16145231394210643
5Lofthousegate A1605434037439742
6Outwood1612543136878839
7Royston Pockets A16222523347461036
8St Michaels16113443353051130
9West Green16013543373641227

Highest Break: M.Stocks (81) Alverthorpe WMC



Would you like to advertise here? This website gets hundreds of hits each week. Check out "Information -> Website Statistics" above. If you are interested, please contact the league secretary.


Updated: Wed, 15th Nov 2017