Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Summer

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Alverthorpe Cons18553122507413558
2West Green18246231439912651
3St Michaels18147411437812651
4Ryhill Village18431433411281046
5Lofthousegate1725241341109845
6Royston Pockets A18161451393281045
7Mapplewell B1824324343459943
8Royston Pockets B17141443374961136
9Mapplewell A18213282409161235
10Crigglestone18123372394161235

Highest Break: M.Stocks (102) Alverthorpe Cons



Would you like to advertise here? This website gets hundreds of hits each week. Check out "Information -> Website Statistics" above. If you are interested, please contact the league secretary.


Updated: Thu, 2nd Apr 2020