Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Thursday

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1New Lodge A1015202023708233
2Grimethorpe WMC1113402125218331
3Royston Midland1005122023486429
4Bullet S/S931104021845426
5Brookhouse1003304022506425
6St Michaels1002251021724625
7Darfield Rd1003141123174624
8Ryhill Village A903221122275423
9Crofton WMC903213019305423
10Ryhill Liberal1002134021493721
11Cudworth West End901323020304520
12New Lodge B901224019503618
13Crofton C/C1002033220922817

Highest Break: L.Priestley (45) Ryhill Village A



Would you like to advertise here? This website gets hundreds of hits each week. Check out "Information -> Website Statistics" above. If you are interested, please contact the league secretary.


Updated: Thu, 14th Dec 2017