Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Thursday

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Darfield Road15164211357411446
2Ryhill Village A16145240374310644
3Brookhouse1613542138139742
4Crofton WMC1415323033299541
5New Lodge A1705336037558941
6New Lodge B1715225237498940
7Bullet S/S1514261132267840
8Crofton C/C1506135034137838
9Grimethorpe WMC1604514238729737
10Cudworth West End16114370354861034
11Royston Midland15020670332621327

Highest Break: C.Dixon (50) Grimethorpe WMC



Would you like to advertise here? This website gets hundreds of hits each week. Check out "Information -> Website Statistics" above. If you are interested, please contact the league secretary.


Updated: Fri, 21st Feb 2020