Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Thursday

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Mapplewell B1023310124848233
2Cudworth West End1013411026208232
3Grimethorpe WMC1122132124805629
4Brookhouse1004221125096427
5New Lodge B1002431024106427
6Ryhill Liberal1004131122395526
7Royston Midland903320120706325
8Darfield Road1002322122505523
9New Lodge A1003034021593722
10Crofton WMC902214019984520
11Ryhill Village A1010144020302820
12Crofton C/C900423019794519
13Bullet S/S1001126021982817

Highest Break: L.Ducker (66) Brookhouse



Would you like to advertise here? This website gets hundreds of hits each week. Check out "Information -> Website Statistics" above. If you are interested, please contact the league secretary.


Updated: Fri, 14th Dec 2018