Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Thursday

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1New Lodge A24276450555915969
2St Michaels242398205536141067
3Crofton WMC242835605567131167
4Bullet S/S243383705456141064
5Brookhouse240685415558141062
6Ryhill Village A242565425825131162
7Grimethorpe WMC243455525280121261
8Royston Midland240676235309131159
9Darfield Road241566335522121258
10Cudworth West End241467515694111358
11New Lodge B241545815298101455
12Ryhill Liberal24062682499581650
13Crofton C/C24034962529671748

Highest Break: L.Priestley (45) Ryhill Village A



Would you like to advertise here? This website gets hundreds of hits each week. Check out "Information -> Website Statistics" above. If you are interested, please contact the league secretary.


Updated: Mon, 30th Apr 2018