Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Thursday

Print View | Full Table

RankTeamPlayedWonLostPoints
1Cudworth West End2116566
2Mapplewell B2115666
3New Lodge B2214862
4Darfield Road22121055
5Grimethorpe WMC22101255
6New Lodge A21101153
7Brookhouse2011952
8Crofton WMC2091147
9Royston Midland20101046
10Bullet S/S2071346
11Ryhill Village A2161545
12Ryhill Liberal2171444
13Crofton C/C2191243

Highest Break: L.Ducker (66) Brookhouse



Would you like to advertise here? This website gets hundreds of hits each week. Check out "Information -> Website Statistics" above. If you are interested, please contact the league secretary.


Updated: Wed, 20th Mar 2019