Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Thursday

Print View | Full Table

RankTeamPlayedWonLostPoints
1New Lodge A2415969
2St Michaels24141067
3Crofton WMC24131167
4Bullet S/S24141064
5Brookhouse24141062
6Ryhill Village A24131162
7Grimethorpe WMC24121261
8Royston Midland24131159
9Darfield Road24121258
10Cudworth West End24111358
11New Lodge B24101455
12Ryhill Liberal2481650
13Crofton C/C2471748

Highest Break: L.Priestley (45) Ryhill Village A



Would you like to advertise here? This website gets hundreds of hits each week. Check out "Information -> Website Statistics" above. If you are interested, please contact the league secretary.


Updated: Mon, 30th Apr 2018