Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Tuesday

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Outwood A24294432582715969
2Royston Pockets A245445515869131168
3Belle Vue Cons243636605660121266
4Mapplewell A243384515937141064
5Lofthousegate A242745335929131163
6Royston Pockets B243473435770141062
7West Green243544716049121262
8Crigglestone241388225770121259
9Outwood B242536625510101457
10Ryhill Village B242536625474101457
11Alverthorpe WMC244155546018101454
12Wrenthorpe240473825827111351
13Mapplewell B240823475342101448

Highest Break: C.Longbottom (90) Alverthorpe WMC



For All Your Gas, Water and Electrical Solutions - Contact Steve Baxter on 01226-755246 or 07967-086587


Updated: Wed, 25th Jul 2018