Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Tuesday

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Ryhill Village B411110010293114
2Lofthousegate A41101109932212
3Royston Pockets B402100110243111
4Royston Pockets A40201109862211
5Mapplewell A40201109502211
6Barnsley Cons31011008782110
7Belle Vue Cons3101010822219
8Crigglestone4011101927229
9Alverthorpe WMC4011020943229
10Wrenthorpe41001201078139
11St Michaels3011010796218
12Outwood B4010111833137
13Outwood A3001110606126
14West Green4001012792134

Highest Break: J.Taggart (78) Alverthorpe WMC



For All Your Gas, Water and Electrical Solutions - Contact Steve Baxter on 01226-755246 or 07967-086587


Updated: Thu, 18th Oct 2018