Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Tuesday

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1West Green16254212406011547
2Mapplewell A1626142139179747
3Royston Pockets A1426024033408642
4Royston Pockets B15064212360010541
5Crigglestone1605424140389740
6Ryhill Village B1523244035587840
7Lofthousegate A1623324237398839
8Wrenthorpe1523145039376938
9Outwood B1613343237607937
10St Michaels1405215134567733
11Alverthorpe WMC1404315134707732
12Belle Vue Cons1521316236046931
13Barnsley Cons1312243132345830
14Outwood A15023271336351028

Highest Break: J.Taggart (78) Alverthorpe WMC



Would you like to advertise here? This website gets hundreds of hits each week. Check out "Information -> Website Statistics" above. If you are interested, please contact the league secretary.


Updated: Tue, 22nd Jan 2019