Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Tuesday

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Wrenthorpe21394023524616565
2Outwood A21373440495313864
3Belle Vue Cons2211014605211121062
4Alverthorpe Cons21436323542713858
5Barnsley Cons212535604898101155
6West Green21057531490412954
7Outwood B213432634844101150
8St Michaels210554704966101150
9Crigglestone21251481492081349
10Royston Pockets B210562624588111048
11Royston Pockets A21242562490381348
12Ryhill Village B22133843487471546
13Lofthousegate A22035383486381441

Highest Break: C.Mottershaw (97) Belle Vue Cons



Would you like to advertise here? This website gets hundreds of hits each week. Check out "Information -> Website Statistics" above. If you are interested, please contact the league secretary.


Updated: Thu, 2nd Apr 2020