Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Tuesday

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Lofthousegate A1124121128427434
2Royston Pockets A1132212127017433
3Mapplewell A1212512130458432
4Belle Vue Cons1022123023075528
5Royston Pockets B1021312123866427
6Wrenthorpe1003313024536426
7Outwood A1004131122945526
8Outwood B1112124124094724
9West Green1012124024354624
10Alverthorpe WMC921122123114523
11Crigglestone1101342126174723
12Mapplewell B1105001523545621
13Ryhill Village B1011123221093719

Highest Break: C.Longbottom (90) Alverthorpe WMC



For All Your Gas, Water and Electrical Solutions - Contact Steve Baxter on 01226-755246 or 07967-086587


Updated: Tue, 12th Dec 2017