Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Tuesday

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Wrenthorpe31200007713013
2Royston Pockets B30300007613012
3Outwood A31101006482111
4Crigglestone31100107352110
5West Green2011000492207
6Royston Pockets A3100020810127
7Barnsley Cons3010110664127
8Belle Vue Cons3010020643126
9Ryhill Village B3010011603125
10Alverthorpe WMC1001000222103
11St Michaels2000020445022
12Lofthousegate A3000012500031
13Outwood B2000011328021

Highest Break: J.Starkey (36) St Michaels



For All Your Gas, Water and Electrical Solutions - Contact Steve Baxter on 01226-755246 or 07967-086587


Updated: Sun, 13th Oct 2019