Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Tuesday

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Outwood A13163210295710343
2Belle Vue Cons1417105033379541
3Alverthorpe Cons1332411234289438
4Wrenthorpe1317102232279438
5West Green1403542033398637
6Barnsley Cons1324034031196736
7Royston Pockets A1423125134396834
8Ryhill Village B1313251130166734
9St Michaels1404217032436831
10Royston Pockets B1304224127286730
11Crigglestone14130361325241029
12Outwood B1222104326035725
13Lofthousegate A14012173298931119

Highest Break: C.Mottershaw (97) Belle Vue Cons



Would you like to advertise here? This website gets hundreds of hits each week. Check out "Information -> Website Statistics" above. If you are interested, please contact the league secretary.


Updated: Fri, 17th Jan 2020