Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Tuesday

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Outwood A18183321439412654
2Royston Pockets A19434251460711853
3Mapplewell A19237331463212752
4Lofthousegate A19263332465111852
5Royston Pockets B18236322435111748
6Belle Vue Cons19242560441581148
7Outwood B18143451406981043
8Wrenthorpe18037251443810842
9Alverthorpe WMC1641244142907942
10West Green18142461436071141
11Crigglestone18034722433071140
12Mapplewell B18071235406081038
13Ryhill Village B18132462391161237

Highest Break: C.Longbottom (90) Alverthorpe WMC



Would you like to advertise here? This website gets hundreds of hits each week. Check out "Information -> Website Statistics" above. If you are interested, please contact the league secretary.


Updated: Wed, 21st Feb 2018