Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Tuesday

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Lofthousegate A32100009253014
2Royston Pockets A31110008693012
3Belle Vue Cons32001007242112
4Outwood A2020000465208
5West Green3011010716218
6Mapplewell A3002100743218
7Outwood B2100010445116
8Alverthorpe WMC2010100583116
9Crigglestone3001101689125
10Royston Pockets B3001101621125
11Wrenthorpe3000120743034
12Ryhill Village B3000021533032
13Mapplewell B3000003525030

Highest Break: S.Gott (51) Royston Pockets A



Would you like to advertise here? This website gets hundreds of hits each week. Check out "Information -> Website Statistics" above. If you are interested, please contact the league secretary.


Updated: Mon, 16th Oct 2017