Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Tuesday

Print View | Brief Table

RankTeamPlayed5-04-13-22-31-40-5TotalWonLostPoints
1Wrenthorpe19294022480715460
2Outwood A18263430422011754
3Belle Vue Cons19191260446211854
4Alverthorpe Cons18435213466412652
5West Green18046521412710846
6Royston Pockets A19242452453381145
7Barnsley Cons18241560415071145
8Royston Pockets B18055251393510844
9St Michaels1805427042529943
10Crigglestone19231481441761341
11Ryhill Village B19132742422761341
12Outwood B18242163400881040
13Lofthousegate A19034273416471235

Highest Break: C.Mottershaw (97) Belle Vue Cons



For All Your Gas, Water and Electrical Solutions - Contact Steve Baxter on 01226-755246 or 07967-086587


Updated: Fri, 21st Feb 2020