Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Tuesday

Print View | Full Table

RankTeamPlayedWonLostPoints
1Wrenthorpe2116565
2Outwood A2113864
3Belle Vue Cons22121062
4Alverthorpe Cons2113858
5Barnsley Cons21101155
6West Green2112954
7Outwood B21101150
8St Michaels21101150
9Crigglestone2181349
10Royston Pockets B21111048
11Royston Pockets A2181348
12Ryhill Village B2271546
13Lofthousegate A2281441

Highest Break: C.Mottershaw (97) Belle Vue Cons



For All Your Gas, Water and Electrical Solutions - Contact Steve Baxter on 01226-755246 or 07967-086587


Updated: Thu, 28th May 2020