Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Tuesday

Print View | Full Table

RankTeamPlayedWonLostPoints
1Wrenthorpe2116565
2Outwood A2113864
3Belle Vue Cons22121062
4Alverthorpe Cons2113858
5Barnsley Cons21101155
6West Green2112954
7Outwood B21101150
8St Michaels21101150
9Crigglestone2181349
10Royston Pockets B21111048
11Royston Pockets A2181348
12Ryhill Village B2271546
13Lofthousegate A2281441

Highest Break: C.Mottershaw (97) Belle Vue Cons



Would you like to advertise here? This website gets hundreds of hits each week. Check out "Information -> Website Statistics" above. If you are interested, please contact the league secretary.


Updated: Thu, 2nd Apr 2020