Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


League Table - Tuesday

Print View | Full Table

RankTeamPlayedWonLostPoints
1Outwood A2415969
2Royston Pockets A24131168
3Belle Vue Cons24121266
4Mapplewell A24141064
5Lofthousegate A24131163
6Royston Pockets B24141062
7West Green24121262
8Crigglestone24121259
9Outwood B24101457
10Ryhill Village B24101457
11Alverthorpe WMC24101454
12Wrenthorpe24111351
13Mapplewell B24101448

Highest Break: C.Longbottom (90) Alverthorpe WMC



For All Your Gas, Water and Electrical Solutions - Contact Steve Baxter on 01226-755246 or 07967-086587


Updated: Mon, 30th Apr 2018