Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


Player Handicaps - Summer

NameTeamHandicap
A.DeanAlverthorpe Cons-14
A.LongbottomAlverthorpe Cons-4
C.EdleyAlverthorpe Cons-64
C.EllamAlverthorpe Cons-20
D.EdgintonAlverthorpe Cons-16
J.TaggartAlverthorpe Cons-28
J.WilliamsonAlverthorpe Cons24
M.StocksAlverthorpe Cons-82
M.WilbyAlverthorpe Cons-36
N.LaverackAlverthorpe Cons-16
R.SmithAlverthorpe Cons-28
S.WrigglesworthAlverthorpe Cons-40
A.HudsonCrigglestone12
B.TimlinCrigglestone-38
D.WatsonCrigglestone-26
G.MarsdenCrigglestone-42
G.WarrenCrigglestone14
J.SutcliffeCrigglestone22
P.SmithCrigglestone-16
P.ThackrayCrigglestone-12
R.MarsdenCrigglestone-14
T.LodgeCrigglestone14
T.SmithCrigglestone8
A.GoodLofthousegate-10
A.RobertshawLofthousegate24
B.SmithLofthousegate0
C.HallLofthousegate-74
C.RixonLofthousegate-18
G.GibbonsLofthousegate-4
K.NichollsLofthousegate-18
K.RobertshawLofthousegate-22
M.GriffithsLofthousegate0
M.SaveryLofthousegate-48
M.SmithLofthousegate10
N.HardwickLofthousegate10
N.ReynoldsLofthousegate-2
S.GoodLofthousegate0
A.ButcherMapplewell A10
D.HumphreysMapplewell A32
G.SmithMapplewell A-30
J.BanhamMapplewell A-28
J.OutramMapplewell A-6
W.BrownMapplewell A44
W.HaighMapplewell A-26
D.JohnsonMapplewell B0
G.SeniorMapplewell B14
J.HarnettMapplewell B0
J.HillMapplewell B10
J.RaczMapplewell B-6
J.SeniorMapplewell B10
K.CowieMapplewell B0
K.WorralMapplewell B26
M.GellMapplewell B10
R.SeniorMapplewell B-10
S.GoodyearMapplewell B-4
S.JohnsonMapplewell B16
A.BillinghamRoyston Pockets A26
A.MaceyRoyston Pockets A-18
M.BaxterRoyston Pockets A-44
M.LuckmanRoyston Pockets A12
P.EdwardsRoyston Pockets A4
R.AshtonRoyston Pockets A-40
R.LockeRoyston Pockets A2
S.GottRoyston Pockets A-32
A.BirkenshawRoyston Pockets B12
A.HogdenRoyston Pockets B2
A.WasiloRoyston Pockets B16
B.PicklesRoyston Pockets B10
G.BrearleyRoyston Pockets B-8
J.SokellRoyston Pockets B-12
M.HarrisonRoyston Pockets B6
A.WatlingRyhill Village-2
C.BurnageRyhill Village-14
C.KneeRyhill Village-18
D.SpencerRyhill Village6
G.RobinsonRyhill Village-4
J.CarrollRyhill Village28
J.StavesRyhill Village-16
L.PriestleyRyhill Village-22
N.SpittleRyhill Village-20
P.CarrollRyhill Village2
S.GreatrexRyhill Village-6
B.MarshSt Michaels8
J.StarkeySt Michaels-32
M.BurdenSt Michaels-22
M.MillerSt Michaels-8
S.DaughterySt Michaels-8
S.DexterSt Michaels-46
S.GoodSt Michaels-2
S.KingSt Michaels16
T.HuttunenSt Michaels-10
A.LesterWest Green-10
C.BanksWest Green0
G.ShawWest Green6
L.JoblingWest Green-12
P.MorrisWest Green-22
R.LawsonWest Green30
S.KeenWest Green-8
S.LawsonWest Green24


For All Your Gas, Water and Electrical Solutions - Contact Steve Baxter on 01226-755246 or 07967-086587


Updated: Tue, 11th Feb 2020