Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


Thursday - Player Handicaps

NameTeamHandicap
A.HarrisonBrookhouse-12
A.LaidlerBrookhouse6
B.HawesBrookhouse28
B.JenningsBrookhouse-14
D.TownsendBrookhouse8
K.HayBrookhouse4
M.InghamBrookhouse10
P.WilliamsBrookhouse-44
R.HarrisonBrookhouse-10
S.StruttBrookhouse-4
A.BennettBullet S/S-28
B.ElmoreBullet S/S-4
D.Mills JnrBullet S/S-14
I.BennettBullet S/S-16
L.PrinceBullet S/S0
P.RoundBullet S/S14
S.HowellBullet S/S0
T.HolmesBullet S/S24
Z.MillsBullet S/S-12
Ryhill Village AC.Burnage-16
A.PhillipsCrofton C/C-28
D.JaggerCrofton C/C0
D.LeeCrofton C/C6
D.RobinsonCrofton C/C0
H.RobinsonCrofton C/C24
J.RailtonCrofton C/C4
R.GroomCrofton C/C-2
S.HillCrofton C/C-12
S.ShepherdCrofton C/C14
T.ShepherdCrofton C/C6
B.Woodcock JnrCrofton WMC-34
D.ChamleyCrofton WMC-12
D.ExleyCrofton WMC18
J.SpoonerCrofton WMC-20
M.CorbyCrofton WMC2
M.DevlinCrofton WMC0
M.JohnsonCrofton WMC28
R.GreatorexCrofton WMC14
S.MiddletonCrofton WMC-8
S.OpenshawCrofton WMC24
T.MasseyCrofton WMC18
T.WalkerCrofton WMC6
D.ShepherdCudworth West End8
G.DeakinCudworth West End24
G.WilsonCudworth West End28
J.HodgsonCudworth West End-6
K.BrownCudworth West End12
M.EelesCudworth West End-12
W.ElandCudworth West End-8
A.AshtonDarfield Rd-42
A.SmithDarfield Rd2
C.BanksDarfield Rd4
I.ParkinDarfield Rd-24
I.RogersDarfield Rd-14
J.ParkinDarfield Rd-4
L.BanksDarfield Rd6
L.SmithDarfield Rd-18
N.HudsonDarfield Rd-18
R.BanksDarfield Rd8
S.HillDarfield Rd22
S.ParkinDarfield Rd-16
Ryhill Village AG.Robinson2
A.CheshamGrimethorpe WMC2
A.ClarkeGrimethorpe WMC-12
I.ReidfordGrimethorpe WMC-8
J.BarnesGrimethorpe WMC22
L.BinnieGrimethorpe WMC6
L.HolmesGrimethorpe WMC-26
L.ThompsonGrimethorpe WMC-4
M.BaxterGrimethorpe WMC-4
S.UptonGrimethorpe WMC0
C.DysonNew Lodge A18
D.ChristonNew Lodge A-12
D.SiddallNew Lodge A-20
G.DysonNew Lodge A-4
L.DysonNew Lodge A8
P.JardineNew Lodge A-2
T.WoodNew Lodge A8
A.BakerNew Lodge B-22
A.NeedhamNew Lodge B-18
C.NeedhamNew Lodge B-8
D.LenthalNew Lodge B6
G.NeedhamNew Lodge B-10
K.MilnerNew Lodge B-38
K.RobinsonNew Lodge B-22
P.ParkinNew Lodge B0
P.PentyNew Lodge B-12
S.BellNew Lodge B0
S.WalshawNew Lodge B6
A.ShawRoyston Midland10
J.PartonRoyston Midland-10
K.FosterRoyston Midland0
N.MillsRoyston Midland0
Neil MillsRoyston Midland-18
S.PeaceRoyston Midland-44
J.DuffyRyhill Liberal10
L.GreatrexRyhill Liberal0
L.JamesRyhill Liberal2
M.ColburnRyhill Liberal-4
P.CooperRyhill Liberal-30
P.FoxRyhill Liberal22
R.SmithRyhill Liberal0
S.FrostRyhill Liberal0
S.InghamRyhill Liberal10
A.SpittleRyhill Village A-10
A.WatlingRyhill Village A-2
C.BurnageRyhill Village A-16
G.RobinsonRyhill Village A-2
J.StavesRyhill Village A-28
L.MooreRyhill Village A-10
L.PriestleyRyhill Village A-24
N.SpittleRyhill Village A-22
B.MarshSt Michaels12
H.GosneySt Michaels-64
J.StarkeySt Michaels-34
J.SwaineSt Michaels-6
M.BurdenSt Michaels-18
M.MillerSt Michaels-4
M.SpenceSt Michaels10
N.HaywardSt Michaels10
R.JacksonSt Michaels-20
S.DexterSt Michaels-50
T.HuttunenSt Michaels8


For All Your Gas, Water and Electrical Solutions - Contact Steve Baxter on 01226-755246 or 07967-086587


Updated: Sun, 17th Apr 2016