Wakefield & District Snooker League

Home | Tuesday | Thursday | Summer | Competitions | Information | Mobile


Thursday - Player Handicaps

NameTeamHandicap
A.HarrisonBrookhouse-16
A.LaidlerBrookhouse6
B.HawesBrookhouse28
B.JenningsBrookhouse-20
D.TownsendBrookhouse4
K.HayBrookhouse4
M.InghamBrookhouse10
P.WilliamsBrookhouse-34
R.HarrisonBrookhouse-6
S.StruttBrookhouse-4
A.BennettBullet S/S-30
B.ElmoreBullet S/S-6
D.Mills JnrBullet S/S-20
I.BennettBullet S/S-16
L.PrinceBullet S/S-2
P.RoundBullet S/S12
S.HowellBullet S/S6
T.HolmesBullet S/S20
Z.MillsBullet S/S-12
Ryhill Village AC.Burnage-16
A.PhillipsCrofton C/C-20
D.ConnellyCrofton C/C2
D.JaggerCrofton C/C0
D.LeeCrofton C/C14
D.RobinsonCrofton C/C-2
H.RobinsonCrofton C/C24
J.PittsCrofton C/C0
J.RailtonCrofton C/C4
R.GroomCrofton C/C-2
S.HillCrofton C/C-12
S.ShepherdCrofton C/C20
T.ShepherdCrofton C/C4
B.Woodcock JnrCrofton WMC-24
D.ChamleyCrofton WMC-12
D.ExleyCrofton WMC14
J.SpoonerCrofton WMC-22
M.CorbyCrofton WMC2
M.DevlinCrofton WMC4
M.JohnsonCrofton WMC28
R.GreatorexCrofton WMC8
S.MiddletonCrofton WMC-6
S.OpenshawCrofton WMC20
T.MasseyCrofton WMC18
T.WalkerCrofton WMC6
D.ShepherdCudworth West End10
G.DeakinCudworth West End18
G.WilsonCudworth West End32
J.HodgsonCudworth West End-6
K.BrownCudworth West End18
M.EelesCudworth West End-6
W.ElandCudworth West End-8
A.AshtonDarfield Rd-50
A.SmithDarfield Rd6
C.BanksDarfield Rd4
I.ParkinDarfield Rd-22
I.RogersDarfield Rd-14
J.ParkinDarfield Rd0
L.BanksDarfield Rd6
L.SmithDarfield Rd-18
N.HudsonDarfield Rd-20
R.BanksDarfield Rd8
S.HillDarfield Rd22
S.ParkinDarfield Rd-8
Ryhill Village AG.Robinson2
A.CheshamGrimethorpe WMC2
A.ClarkeGrimethorpe WMC-4
I.ReidfordGrimethorpe WMC-16
J.BarnesGrimethorpe WMC22
L.BinnieGrimethorpe WMC6
L.HolmesGrimethorpe WMC-40
L.ThompsonGrimethorpe WMC-2
M.BaxterGrimethorpe WMC-8
S.UptonGrimethorpe WMC4
C.DysonNew Lodge A18
D.ChristonNew Lodge A-14
D.SiddallNew Lodge A-20
G.DysonNew Lodge A-14
L.DysonNew Lodge A0
P.JardineNew Lodge A-2
T.WoodNew Lodge A8
A.BakerNew Lodge B-22
A.NeedhamNew Lodge B-16
C.NeedhamNew Lodge B-4
D.LenthalNew Lodge B6
G.NeedhamNew Lodge B-10
K.MilnerNew Lodge B-38
K.RobinsonNew Lodge B-20
P.ParkinNew Lodge B-2
P.PentyNew Lodge B-10
S.BellNew Lodge B4
S.WalshawNew Lodge B6
A.ShawRoyston Midland14
J.PartonRoyston Midland-6
K.FosterRoyston Midland-12
N.MillsRoyston Midland0
Neil MillsRoyston Midland-22
S.PeaceRoyston Midland-48
J.DuffyRyhill Liberal12
L.CarringtonRyhill Liberal2
L.GreatrexRyhill Liberal-2
L.JamesRyhill Liberal-4
M.ColburnRyhill Liberal-14
P.CooperRyhill Liberal-28
P.FoxRyhill Liberal22
R.SmithRyhill Liberal6
S.FrostRyhill Liberal10
S.InghamRyhill Liberal14
A.SpittleRyhill Village A-10
A.WatlingRyhill Village A-4
C.BurnageRyhill Village A-18
G.RobinsonRyhill Village A-2
J.StavesRyhill Village A-18
L.MooreRyhill Village A-14
L.PriestleyRyhill Village A-28
N.SpittleRyhill Village A-20
B.MarshSt Michaels18
H.GosneySt Michaels-64
J.StarkeySt Michaels-30
J.SwaineSt Michaels-6
M.BurdenSt Michaels-14
M.MillerSt Michaels-6
M.SpenceSt Michaels2
N.HaywardSt Michaels8
R.JacksonSt Michaels-16
S.DexterSt Michaels-50
T.HuttunenSt Michaels-2


For All Your Gas, Water and Electrical Solutions - Contact Steve Baxter on 01226-755246 or 07967-086587


Updated: Sun, 17th Apr 2016